Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City
Pattaya
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Free parking
Swimming Pool
No Smoking
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
Pets
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Pattaya
Local sights
Central Festive Pattaya Big C - 4.3 km
Royal Garden Plaza - 1.9 km
Wat Khao Phra Bat - 900 m
Alcazar - 3.8 km
Airports
U-Tapao Rayong-Pattaya International - 46 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
Non-smoking rooms
Wi-Fi
Free parking
Safe deposit box
VIP check-in/ -out
Pets allowed
Security
Luggage storage
Fire extinguishers
Key card access
Dining
Picnic area/ Tables
Leisure
Saltwater pool
Karaoke
BBQ facilities
Services
Housekeeping
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Terrace
Garden furniture
Dining table
Washing machine
Flat-screen TV
Board games
Toys
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Free parking
Swimming Pool
No Smoking
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
Pets
Policies
Check-in:from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out:from 10:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
❓
Where can I park my car while staying at Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City?
Staying at, Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City guests can make use of a private parking lot.
❓
What are the check-in and check-out hours at Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City?
Guests at Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City can arrive for check-in from 14:00 and are requested to check out by 11:00.
❓
What restaurants near Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City are recommended?
Among the top dining spots near Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City are restaurant Edelweiss Restaurant, renowned for its Swiss dishes, and restaurant Legende Restaurant, known for its expertise in French.
❓
Does Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City come with a kitchen?
Absolutely, at Midtown Villa Pattaya - Pool Villa In Pattaya City, there's a fully furnished kitchen available.
❓
Are pets allowed inside the holiday home?
Yes, the holiday home invites you to stay with your pets.
❓
What landmarks are worth visiting during the stay at this holiday home?
During the stay at this holiday home, guests can explore popular spots like the unique hands-on museum "Art in Paradise" and Dongtan Beach, which are located 4.3 km from the property and 2.1 km away, respectively.